Vyhledávání

rozšířené vyhledávání ...

Fotogalerie

Náhodný výběr z galerie

Náhodný výběr z galerie

Kalendář akcí

Po Út St Čt So Ne
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5

Evidence hřbitovů

hrbitov

GEOMorava

geomorava

Obsah

Stránka

Dorost


Dorost

 

1. kolo 21.08.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0101

Mrlínek

Rataje

21.08. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0102

Pravčice

Zborovice

21.08. 10:00

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0104

Břest

Lutopecny

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

2. kolo 28.08.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0201

Rataje

Lutopecny

28.08. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0202

Kvasice

Břest

28.08. 14:15

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0204

Mrlínek

Pravčice

28.08. 13:30

NE

 

 

 

 

3. kolo 04.09.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0301

Pravčice

Rataje

04.09. 10:00

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0303

Břest

Zborovice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A0304

Lutopecny

Kvasice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

4. kolo 11.09.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0401

Rataje

Kvasice

11.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

C1A0402

Zborovice

Lutopecny

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A0403

Mrlínek

Břest

11.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. kolo 18.09.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0502

Břest

Pravčice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A0503

Lutopecny

Mrlínek

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A0504

Kvasice

Zborovice

18.09. 13:45

NE

 

 

 

 

6. kolo 25.09.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0601

Rataje

Zborovice

25.09. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A0602

Mrlínek

Kvasice

25.09. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A0603

Pravčice

Lutopecny

25.09. 10:00

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. kolo 02.10.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0701

Břest

Rataje

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0703

Kvasice

Pravčice

02.10. 13:15

NE

 

 

C1A0704

Zborovice

Mrlínek

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

8. kolo 09.10.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0801

Rataje

Mrlínek

09.10. 12:00

NE

 

 

C1A0802

Zborovice

Pravčice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0804

Lutopecny

Břest

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

9. kolo 16.10.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0901

Lutopecny

Rataje

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A0902

Břest

Kvasice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A0904

Pravčice

Mrlínek

16.10. 10:00

NE

 

 

 

 

10. kolo 23.10.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A1001

Rataje

Pravčice

23.10. 11:00

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A1003

Zborovice

Břest

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A1004

Kvasice

Lutopecny

23.10. 11:45

NE

 

 

 

 

11. kolo 30.10.2011

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A1101

Kvasice

Rataje

30.10. 11:15

NE

 

 

C1A1102

Lutopecny

Zborovice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A1103

Břest

Mrlínek

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. kolo 08.04.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A1202

Pravčice

Břest

08.04. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A1203

Mrlínek

Lutopecny

08.04. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A1204

Zborovice

Kvasice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

13. kolo 15.04.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A1301

Zborovice

Rataje

. . 00:00

 

 

 

C1A1302

Kvasice

Mrlínek

15.04. 13:15

NE

 

 

C1A1303

Lutopecny

Pravčice

. . 00:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14. kolo 22.04.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A1401

Rataje

Břest

22.04. 13:00

NE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1A1403

Pravčice

Kvasice

22.04. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A1404

Mrlínek

Zborovice

22.04. 13:00

NE

 

 

 


24. 7. 2011 Zobrazit méně

Dorost



6. 1. 2010 Zobrazit více

Stránka