Vyhledávání

rozšířené vyhledávání ...

Fotogalerie

Náhodný výběr z galerie

Náhodný výběr z galerie

Kalendář akcí

Po Út St Čt So Ne
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Evidence hřbitovů

hrbitov

Navigace

Obsah

Stránka

Los soutěže dorost


Los soutěže dorost

 

Okresní přebor  – dorost

1. kolo 26.08.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0101

Mrlínek

Prusinovice

26.08. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0102

Břest

Lutopecny

26.08. 14:00

NE

 

 

C1A0103

Rataje

Pravčice

26.08. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0104

Rymice

Dřínov

26.08. 14:00

NE

 

 

C1A0105

Zdounky

Zborovice

26.08. 14:00

NE

 

 

 

 

2. kolo 02.09.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0201

Prusinovice

Zborovice

02.09. 14:15

NE

 

 

C1A0202

Dřínov

Zdounky

01.09. 16:30

SO

 

 

C1A0203

Pravčice

Rymice

02.09. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A0204

Lutopecny

Rataje

01.09. 16:30

SO

 

 

C1A0205

Mrlínek

Břest

02.09. 13:30

NE

 

 

 

 

3. kolo 09.09.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0301

Břest

Prusinovice

09.09. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0302

Rataje

Mrlínek

09.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

C1A0303

Rymice

Lutopecny

09.09. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0304

Zdounky

Pravčice

09.09. 13:30

NE

 

 

C1A0305

Zborovice

Dřínov

09.09. 10:00

NE

 

 

 

 

4. kolo 16.09.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0401

Prusinovice

Dřínov

16.09. 13:45

NE

 

 

C1A0402

Pravčice

Zborovice

16.09. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A0403

Lutopecny

Zdounky

15.09. 16:00

SO

 

 

C1A0404

Mrlínek

Rymice

16.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

C1A0405

Břest

Rataje

16.09. 13:30

NE

 

 

 

 

5. kolo 23.09.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0501

Rataje

Prusinovice

23.09. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A0502

Rymice

Břest

23.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

C1A0503

Zdounky

Mrlínek

23.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

C1A0504

Zborovice

Lutopecny

23.09. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A0505

Dřínov

Pravčice

22.09. 15:30

SO

 

 

 

 

6. kolo 30.09.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0601

Prusinovice

Pravčice

30.09. 13:15

NE

 

 

C1A0602

Lutopecny

Dřínov

29.09. 15:30

SO

 

 

C1A0603

Mrlínek

Zborovice

30.09. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A0604

Břest

Zdounky

30.09. 13:00

NE

 

 

C1A0605

Rataje

Rymice

30.09. 12:30

NE

 

 

 

 

7. kolo 07.10.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0701

Rymice

Prusinovice

07.10. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A0702

Zdounky

Rataje

07.10. 12:30

NE

 

 

C1A0703

Zborovice

Břest

07.10. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A0704

Dřínov

Mrlínek

06.10. 15:00

SO

 

 

C1A0705

Pravčice

Lutopecny

07.10. 10:00

NE

 

 

 

 

8. kolo 14.10.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0801

Prusinovice

Lutopecny

14.10. 12:15

NE

 

 

C1A0802

Mrlínek

Pravčice

14.10. 11:30

NE

 

 

C1A0803

Břest

Dřínov

14.10. 12:00

NE

 

 

C1A0804

Rataje

Zborovice

14.10. 11:30

NE

 

 

C1A0805

Rymice

Zdounky

14.10. 12:00

NE

 

 

 

 

9. kolo 21.10.2012

Zápas

Domácí

Hosté

Termín

Den

Hřiště

 

C1A0901

Zdounky

Prusinovice

21.10. 11:30

NE

 

 

C1A0902

Zborovice

Rymice

21.10. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A0903

Dřínov

Rataje

20.10. 14:00

SO

 

 

C1A0904

Pravčice

Břest

21.10. 10:00

NE

 

 

C1A0905

Lutopecny

Mrlínek

20.10. 14:00

SO

 

 

 


11. 8. 2012 Zobrazit méně

Stránka